Members

Organizations

1.

Joint stock corporation «Shipbuilding & Shiprepair Technology Center»

2.

Soyusmash

3.

Agency of business tourism «Expotech-tur»

4.

OJSC «ALROSA»

5.

State Corporation «Bank for Development and Foreign Economic Affairs (Vnesheconombank)»

6.

Renova Group

7.

SINTEZ Group

8.

SJSC «INECOTECH»

9.

SJSC «Compomash-Tek»

10.

CJSC «PC ENERGOPROM»

11.

SJSC «TISE Group»

12.

SJSC «RNT»

13.

MALAKUT Group of companies

14.

ZAO «Strug»

15.

IFC «METROPOL»

16.

Machinery & Industrial Group N.V.

17.

VTB Group

18.

JSC «VNIIZARUBEZHGEOLOGIA»

19.

OJSC «Norilsk Nickel»

20.

JSC «Zarubezhstroy»

21.

OJSC «LUKOIL»

22.

STG (Stroytransgaz) Group

23.

Factor LTD.

24.

OJSC «Chetra - Industrial Machinery»

25.

Bercut Ltd.

26.

AfroAsia Ltd.

27.

Interhimholod Ltd.

28.

Kilimanjaro MT Ltd.

29.

Torgovyi dom edinstvo Ltd.

30.

Consulting company «NOVOCOM»

32.

Fund «Russian world»

33.

STK SOYUZ GROUP

34.

NPO «NTA» Ltd.

35.

OJSC «Spetsatomenergomontazh»

36.

JSC «Zarubezhgeologia»

37.

CJSC «Irkutskenergostroy»

38.

SJSC «REC»

39.

JSC «TONAP»

40.

Association «ASPOR»

41.

SU «Magistral» Ltd.

42.

ISM «Technologies» Ltd.

43.

OJSC «Stroimash»

44.

Moscow Investment & Export Promotion Agency

45.

SJSC «Severstal»

46.

OJSC «Gazprom Zarubezhneftegaz»

47.

University of Energy Strategy of Russian Ministry of Energy

48.

Stel – Computer Systems Ltd.

49.

Russia - Nigeria Business Council

50.

Russia - South Africa Business Council

51.

CJSC «Technohab»

52.

GAZ Group

54.

OJSC «Power Machines»

56.

JSC «Inter RAO»

57.

CJSC «SAHO Group»

58.

OJSC «Lkhp»

59.

OJSC «TMK»

60.

CJSC «Turboingenering-Ruselprom»

61.

JSC «Concern Morinformsystem-Agat»

62.

NP «RUSAF»

63.

SJSC «Chek-SU»

64.

GS Group

65.

Alternativa Ltd.

 66. OJSC «MIDURAL Group»
 67. OJSC «Zarubezhstroitechnologia»
 68.

OJSC «ENEX»

 69. OJSC «ROSOBORONEXPORT»
 70. NP "Business Council for cooperation with Sudan"
 71. OJSC "Russian Navigation Technologies"
 72. Alumsvet Ltd.
 73. Group of Companies EFESk
 74. Optima Group
 75. CJSC "NIPK Electron"
 76. International center for promoting oil-slime recycling
 77. CJSC "DORMASH"
 78. OJSC "Technopromexport"
 79. ООО "Geotechservis"
 80. NP "House of Kenya"
 81. OJSC "Techsnabexport"
 82. CJSC "Bars Group"
 83. CJSC "ALRUD"
 84. Nordgold Mabagement Ltd
Коротко:

EN Встреча в ТПП России с советником-посланником Посольства Кении в России Филиппом Гитиорой

В ТПП России состоялась встреча директора Департамента внешнеэкономического сотрудничества, заместит... Details »
Macro-Economic, Kenya10.04.2012 17:51
PARTNERS ТПП РФ Внешэкономбанк